Kintro
Home Fixtures Team Order

Division 1

TeamGWLFAT
DEVONSHIRE 18628852113
ZOOM MAIL 17528246102
TAVISTOCK 1844756491
DAVID MAY MOTORS10377610288
DYNAMICOM734627275
APPLIED SQUASH743527364
CHINA FLEET CLUB 1725517759
DEVON TARMASTERS000000

Division 2

TeamGWLFAT
DEVONSHIRE 27709428124
UNI STUDENTS 17528048100
PLY LIFE CENTRE 1835757487
DEVONSHIRE 3936729683
ZOOM MAIL 2844708082
CHINA FLEET CLUB 2835637477
TAVISTOCK 2725358941

Division 3

TeamGWLFAT
PLY LIFE CENTRE 299012632165
PLY LIFE CENTRE 3107311479141
DEVONSHIRE 4107310575132
UNI STUDENTS 311387911888
UNI STUDENTS 2844608772
TAVISTOCK 39276410371
CHINA FLEET CLUB 39185510958